EVENT>NAP Flight B |SESSION> |SECTION> D N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE>November 12, 2011 |SANCTION>GP1111079 | 11/12/2011 20:37|EVENT CODE>12PB ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY>Springfield |RATING>Regional |RANK WITH>B ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 229.5 |TOP> 17 |MP LIMITS>2000 |TOURN> ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS> 20 ,------------,------,---------,--------------, -------------------------------------------------| Section | |Section | Next Session | No Name Name | Rank|Score | Pct |Awards |Sect Table Dir| ------------------------------------------------- ----- ------ ------ --------- -------------- 1 Joanne Glazebrook Bobbie Straker 6 245.00 53.38 0.49Red C - 1 - E-W
2 Douglas Steele James Slaughter 2 265.00 57.73 2.07Gold C - 2 - E-W
3 Dariel Richardson Barry Badgett 210.50 45.86 C - 3 - E-W
4 Craig Billner Bernard Riley 1 266.50 58.06 2.95Gold C - 4 - E-W
5 Mary Allen Marilyn Stickel 8 231.00 50.33 0.37Red C - 5 - E-W
6 Mike Tomlianovich Carole Sholes 199.00 43.36 D - 6 - N-S
7 James Nunn Carol Hamilton 226.00 49.24 D - 2 - N-S
8 Rich Pestien Patrick Moos 4 252.00 54.90 1.03Red C - 8 - E-W
9 Phyllis Siegel Jay D Shah 230.00 50.11 C - 9 - E-W
10 Larry Wilcox Gary Schechter 5 251.00 54.68 0.59Red C -10 - E-W
Totals 2376.00 EVENT>NAP Flight B |SESSION> |SECTION> D E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE>November 12, 2011 |SANCTION>GP1111079 | 11/12/2011 20:37|EVENT CODE>12PB ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY>Springfield |RATING>Regional |RANK WITH>B ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 229.5 |TOP> 17 |MP LIMITS>2000 |TOURN> ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS> 20 ,------------,------,---------,--------------, -------------------------------------------------| Section | |Section | Next Session | No Name Name | Rank|Score | Pct |Awards |Sect Table Dir| ------------------------------------------------- ----- ------ ------ --------- -------------- 1 Donald Rogers William Lindemann 211.00 45.97 C - 6 - E-W
2 Bill Bulfer Richard Spengler 178.00 38.78 C - 7 - E-W
3 Elton Wagner II Mary Niehaus 4 269.50 58.71 1.03Red D - 3 - N-S
4 Daniel Bunde Michael Ring 163.00 35.51 D - 4 - N-S
5 Dan Faulkner Gary Dell 7 257.50 56.10 0.42Red D - 5 - N-S
6 Marci Meyer Keith Meyer 8 243.00 52.94 0.37Red D - 1 - N-S
7 Thomas Hardy Douglas St John 235.50 51.31 D - 7 - N-S
8 Tim Cull Karen Sapetti 182.00 39.65 D - 8 - N-S
9 Kathy Owens Joan Bailey-Murray 207.50 45.21 D - 9 - N-S
10 Dennis Moll Ann Schuyler 5 267.00 58.17 0.59Red D -10 - N-S
Totals 2214.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 520 16.50 0.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B1-Mize-Swihart 460 13.50 3.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 450 10.50 6.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 430 8.00 9.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 400 5.00 12.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 150 3.00 14.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B3-Azzam-Sander 50 1.00 16.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 460 13.50 3.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 520 16.50 0.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 50 1.00 16.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 460 13.50 3.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D4-Bunde-Ring 400 5.00 12.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 450 10.50 6.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 430 8.00 9.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 460 13.50 3.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 50 1.00 16.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 400 5.00 12.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D7-Hardy-St John 430 8.00 9.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 9.50 7.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B1-Mize-Swihart 50 9.50 7.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 140 5.50 11.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 100 14.50 2.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 420 3.50 13.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 100 14.50 2.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B3-Azzam-Sander 100 14.50 2.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 50 9.50 7.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 590 0.00 17.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 100 14.50 2.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 100 14.50 2.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D4-Bunde-Ring 420 3.50 13.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 100 7.00 10.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 140 5.50 11.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 460 1.50 15.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 100 14.50 2.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 460 1.50 15.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D7-Hardy-St John 50 9.50 7.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 15.50 1.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B1-Mize-Swihart 650 4.50 12.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 100 15.50 1.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 100 15.50 1.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 660 2.50 14.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 680 1.00 16.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B3-Azzam-Sander 630 6.00 11.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 1430 0.00 17.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 620 10.00 7.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 650 4.50 12.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 100 15.50 1.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D4-Bunde-Ring 620 10.00 7.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 620 10.00 7.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 620 10.00 7.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 660 2.50 14.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 620 10.00 7.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 620 10.00 7.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D7-Hardy-St John 620 10.00 7.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 0.00 17.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 620 10.50 6.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B2-Jones-Marvin 620 10.50 6.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 100 1.00 16.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 620 10.50 6.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 170 2.50 14.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B1-Mize-Swihart 630 16.00 1.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 620 10.50 6.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 600 5.00 12.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 620 10.50 6.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 620 10.50 6.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 200 4.00 13.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 620 10.50 6.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D7-Hardy-St John 620 10.50 6.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 170 2.50 14.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 660 17.00 0.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D4-Bunde-Ring 620 10.50 6.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 620 10.50 6.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D8-Cull-Sapetti ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 7.00 10.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 100 7.00 10.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B2-Jones-Marvin 500 15.00 2.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 50 3.00 14.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 50 3.00 14.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 800 17.00 0.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B1-Mize-Swihart 150 11.00 6.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 150 11.00 6.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 50 3.00 14.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 200 13.00 4.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 500 15.00 2.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 70 1.00 16.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 90 0.00 17.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D7-Hardy-St John 100 7.00 10.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 500 15.00 2.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 100 7.00 10.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D4-Bunde-Ring 150 11.00 6.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 100 7.00 10.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D8-Cull-Sapetti ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 16.00 1.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 100 9.50 7.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B2-Jones-Marvin 300 0.00 17.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 100 4.00 13.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 110 13.00 4.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 110 13.00 4.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B1-Mize-Swihart 110 1.50 15.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 50 6.50 10.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 110 1.50 15.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 4.00 13.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 100 9.50 7.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 470 17.00 0.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 100 9.50 7.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D7-Hardy-St John 50 6.50 10.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 110 13.00 4.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 100 4.00 13.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D4-Bunde-Ring 100 9.50 7.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 200 15.00 2.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D8-Cull-Sapetti ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 8.50 8.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 170 8.50 8.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B1-Mize-Swihart 170 8.50 8.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B3-Azzam-Sander 500 14.00 3.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 170 8.50 8.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 170 8.50 8.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 170 8.50 8.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B2-Jones-Marvin 800 17.00 0.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 100 0.00 17.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 620 15.50 1.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 620 15.50 1.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 140 3.00 14.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 170 8.50 8.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 170 8.50 8.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 110 1.00 16.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 140 3.00 14.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 140 3.00 14.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 200 13.00 4.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D7-Hardy-St John ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 14.00 3.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 490 3.00 14.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B1-Mize-Swihart 50 14.00 3.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B3-Azzam-Sander 50 14.00 3.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 460 6.50 10.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 50 14.00 3.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 990 0.50 16.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B2-Jones-Marvin 490 3.00 14.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 460 6.50 10.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 430 9.50 7.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 490 3.00 14.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 50 14.00 3.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 460 6.50 10.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 50 14.00 3.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 50 14.00 3.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 460 6.50 10.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 990 0.50 16.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 430 9.50 7.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D7-Hardy-St John ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 230 17.00 0.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 650 9.50 7.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B1-Mize-Swihart 680 1.50 15.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B3-Azzam-Sander 650 9.50 7.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 650 9.50 7.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 650 9.50 7.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 650 9.50 7.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B2-Jones-Marvin 650 9.50 7.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 650 9.50 7.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 800 0.00 17.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 650 9.50 7.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 680 1.50 15.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 650 9.50 7.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 650 9.50 7.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 650 9.50 7.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 650 9.50 7.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 650 9.50 7.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 650 9.50 7.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D7-Hardy-St John ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 130 15.00 2.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 12.00 5.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 620 2.00 15.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B2-Jones-Marvin 100 10.00 7.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 100 10.00 7.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 130 15.00 2.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 130 15.00 2.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B1-Mize-Swihart 200 5.50 11.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B3-Azzam-Sander 200 5.50 11.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 650 0.00 17.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 170 7.50 9.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 500 4.00 13.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 130 15.00 2.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D4-Bunde-Ring 100 10.00 7.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D7-Hardy-St John 170 7.50 9.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 130 15.00 2.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 620 2.00 15.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 620 2.00 15.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D6-Meyer-Meyer ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 10.00 7.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 2.50 14.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 50 6.50 10.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B2-Jones-Marvin 50 6.50 10.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 100 15.50 1.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 110 0.00 17.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 100 2.50 14.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B1-Mize-Swihart 50 10.00 7.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B3-Azzam-Sander 50 10.00 7.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 100 15.50 1.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 90 12.50 4.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 100 15.50 1.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 50 6.50 10.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D4-Bunde-Ring 100 2.50 14.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D7-Hardy-St John 90 12.50 4.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 100 2.50 14.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 50 6.50 10.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 100 15.50 1.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D6-Meyer-Meyer ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 6.50 10.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 50 6.50 10.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 50 6.50 10.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B2-Jones-Marvin 50 6.50 10.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 100 13.50 3.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 50 6.50 10.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 150 16.50 0.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B1-Mize-Swihart 50 6.50 10.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B3-Azzam-Sander 150 16.50 0.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 150 0.00 17.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 50 6.50 10.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 50 6.50 10.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 100 13.50 3.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D4-Bunde-Ring 140 1.00 16.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D7-Hardy-St John 100 13.50 3.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 100 13.50 3.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 50 6.50 10.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 50 6.50 10.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D6-Meyer-Meyer ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 4.50 12.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 620 14.50 2.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 620 14.50 2.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B1-Mize-Swihart 120 4.50 12.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B3-Azzam-Sander 300 0.00 17.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 140 6.50 10.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 2.50 14.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 170 9.00 8.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B2-Jones-Marvin 100 2.50 14.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 180 10.00 7.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D7-Hardy-St John 150 8.00 9.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 620 14.50 2.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 200 11.00 6.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 200 1.00 16.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 620 14.50 2.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 140 6.50 10.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 620 14.50 2.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 620 14.50 2.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D4-Bunde-Ring ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 11.00 6.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 460 11.00 6.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 460 11.00 6.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B1-Mize-Swihart 460 11.00 6.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B3-Azzam-Sander 460 11.00 6.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 430 3.00 14.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 460 11.00 6.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 460 11.00 6.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B2-Jones-Marvin 460 11.00 6.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 460 11.00 6.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D7-Hardy-St John 430 3.00 14.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 100 0.00 17.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 460 11.00 6.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 490 17.00 0.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 430 3.00 14.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 430 3.00 14.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 460 11.00 6.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 430 3.00 14.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D4-Bunde-Ring ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 470 0.00 17.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 200 3.00 14.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 110 7.50 9.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B1-Mize-Swihart 50 13.50 3.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B3-Azzam-Sander 100 10.00 7.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 100 10.00 7.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 200 3.00 14.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 50 13.50 3.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B2-Jones-Marvin 170 17.00 0.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 200 3.00 14.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D7-Hardy-St John 140 16.00 1.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 100 10.00 7.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 130 6.00 11.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 200 3.00 14.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 50 13.50 3.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 200 3.00 14.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 50 13.50 3.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 110 7.50 9.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D4-Bunde-Ring ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 11.50 5.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 120 3.00 14.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 50 0.50 16.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 170 7.50 9.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B2-Jones-Marvin 170 7.50 9.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 450 14.50 2.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 450 14.50 2.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 450 14.50 2.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B1-Mize-Swihart 140 4.00 13.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B3-Azzam-Sander PASS 2.00 15.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 480 17.00 0.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 50 0.50 16.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 170 7.50 9.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 170 7.50 9.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D4-Bunde-Ring 170 7.50 9.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 200 11.50 5.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 170 7.50 9.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 450 14.50 2.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 10.00 7.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 480 3.00 14.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 420 7.50 9.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 420 7.50 9.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B2-Jones-Marvin 100 16.50 0.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 50 14.00 3.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 450 4.50 12.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 530 2.00 15.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B1-Mize-Swihart 450 4.50 12.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B3-Azzam-Sander 140 11.50 5.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 140 11.50 5.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 420 7.50 9.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 50 14.00 3.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 420 7.50 9.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D4-Bunde-Ring 590 0.50 16.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 100 16.50 0.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 50 14.00 3.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 590 0.50 16.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 8.00 9.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 140 2.00 15.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 120 8.00 9.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 120 8.00 9.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B2-Jones-Marvin 120 8.00 9.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 150 1.00 16.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 120 8.00 9.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 120 8.00 9.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B1-Mize-Swihart 430 0.00 17.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B3-Azzam-Sander 120 8.00 9.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 50 16.50 0.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 120 8.00 9.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 120 8.00 9.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 90 15.00 2.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D4-Bunde-Ring 120 8.00 9.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 50 16.50 0.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 110 14.00 3.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 120 8.00 9.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 5.00 12.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 90 14.00 3.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 200 17.00 0.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 100 5.00 12.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B1-Mize-Swihart 100 5.00 12.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B3-Azzam-Sander 50 12.00 5.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 50 12.00 5.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 100 5.00 12.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 100 5.00 12.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B2-Jones-Marvin 130 16.00 1.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D4-Bunde-Ring 100 5.00 12.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 100 5.00 12.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 110 15.00 2.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 100 5.00 12.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 100 5.00 12.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 100 5.00 12.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D7-Hardy-St John 100 5.00 12.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 50 12.00 5.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 5.50 11.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 300 13.00 4.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 300 13.00 4.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 100 5.50 11.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B1-Mize-Swihart 200 0.50 16.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B3-Azzam-Sander 200 10.00 7.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 100 5.50 11.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 300 13.00 4.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 200 0.50 16.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B2-Jones-Marvin 400 16.00 1.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D4-Bunde-Ring 300 13.00 4.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 100 2.00 15.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 110 8.00 9.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 300 13.00 4.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 120 9.00 8.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 90 3.00 14.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D7-Hardy-St John 100 5.50 11.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 800 17.00 0.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 13.00 4.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 620 13.00 4.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 170 5.00 12.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 620 13.00 4.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B1-Mize-Swihart 170 5.00 12.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B3-Azzam-Sander 170 5.00 12.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 140 1.00 16.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 170 5.00 12.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 620 13.00 4.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B2-Jones-Marvin 620 13.00 4.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D4-Bunde-Ring 170 5.00 12.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 170 5.00 12.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 170 5.00 12.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 400 0.00 17.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 620 13.00 4.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 620 13.00 4.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D7-Hardy-St John 620 13.00 4.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 620 13.00 4.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 130 3.00 14.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B3-Azzam-Sander 130 3.00 14.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 430 12.00 5.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 430 12.00 5.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 130 3.00 14.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B2-Jones-Marvin 430 12.00 5.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 430 12.00 5.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 430 12.00 5.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 300 6.00 11.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B1-Mize-Swihart 110 0.00 17.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 130 3.00 14.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 430 12.00 5.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D7-Hardy-St John 430 12.00 5.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 430 12.00 5.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 430 12.00 5.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D4-Bunde-Ring 430 12.00 5.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 430 12.00 5.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 130 3.00 14.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 720 7.00 10.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B3-Azzam-Sander 680 14.50 2.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 680 14.50 2.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 1460 2.00 15.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 1460 2.00 15.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B2-Jones-Marvin 680 14.50 2.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 710 10.00 7.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 680 14.50 2.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 680 14.50 2.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B1-Mize-Swihart 680 14.50 2.50 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 710 10.00 7.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 720 7.00 10.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D7-Hardy-St John 1470 0.00 17.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 710 10.00 7.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 1430 5.00 12.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D4-Bunde-Ring 1460 2.00 15.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 1440 4.00 13.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 720 7.00 10.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 10.00 7.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B3-Azzam-Sander 430 10.00 7.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 400 3.50 13.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 400 3.50 13.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 430 10.00 7.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B2-Jones-Marvin 460 15.50 1.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 100 0.00 17.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 430 10.00 7.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 400 3.50 13.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B1-Mize-Swihart 430 10.00 7.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 460 15.50 1.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 400 3.50 13.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D7-Hardy-St John 190 1.00 16.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D10-Moll-Schuyler 460 15.50 1.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 460 15.50 1.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D4-Bunde-Ring 420 6.00 11.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 430 10.00 7.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 430 10.00 7.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 680 0.00 17.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B2-Jones-Marvin 600 16.00 1.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 650 8.00 9.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 650 8.00 9.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 650 8.00 9.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B1-Mize-Swihart 650 8.00 9.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B3-Azzam-Sander 660 2.50 14.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 660 2.50 14.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 620 14.00 3.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 620 14.00 3.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 620 14.00 3.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D4-Bunde-Ring 660 2.50 14.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 100 17.00 0.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 650 8.00 9.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 650 8.00 9.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 660 2.50 14.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 650 8.00 9.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D7-Hardy-St John 630 12.00 5.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 1100 0.00 17.00 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B2-Jones-Marvin 100 9.00 8.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 500 3.00 14.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 100 9.00 8.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 12.00 5.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B1-Mize-Swihart 500 3.00 14.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B3-Azzam-Sander 800 1.00 16.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 100 9.00 8.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 130 7.00 10.00 B9-Chase-Golik vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 200 14.00 3.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 200 5.50 11.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D4-Bunde-Ring 200 5.50 11.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 500 16.00 1.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 800 17.00 0.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 500 3.00 14.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 100 12.00 5.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 300 15.00 2.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D7-Hardy-St John 100 12.00 5.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 10.50 6.50 B1-Starovasnik-Hawley vs B2-Jones-Marvin 150 10.50 6.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 140 8.50 8.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 100 0.50 16.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 0.50 16.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B1-Mize-Swihart 50 3.00 14.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B3-Azzam-Sander 400 16.50 0.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 50 3.00 14.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 400 16.50 0.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 180 14.00 3.00 D1-Glazebrook-Straker vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 120 7.00 10.00 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D4-Bunde-Ring 180 14.00 3.00 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 180 14.00 3.00 D4-Billner-Riley vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 110 5.50 11.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D1-Rogers-Lindemann 140 8.50 8.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 50 3.00 14.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 110 5.50 11.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D7-Hardy-St John 170 12.00 5.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 7.00 10.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B3-Azzam-Sander 650 7.00 10.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 680 14.50 2.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 650 7.00 10.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 650 7.00 10.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B2-Jones-Marvin 650 7.00 10.00 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 500 1.00 16.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 680 14.50 2.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 100 0.00 17.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 680 14.50 2.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 680 14.50 2.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 680 14.50 2.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D7-Hardy-St John 620 2.50 14.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 620 2.50 14.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 660 11.00 6.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D4-Bunde-Ring 680 14.50 2.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 650 7.00 10.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 650 7.00 10.00 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D10-Moll-Schuyler ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 680 14.50 2.50 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B3-Azzam-Sander 650 7.50 9.50 B3-Greek-Greek vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 650 7.50 9.50 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 680 14.50 2.50 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 650 7.50 9.50 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B2-Jones-Marvin 620 1.50 15.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 680 14.50 2.50 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 620 1.50 15.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 650 7.50 9.50 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 650 7.50 9.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 650 7.50 9.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 680 14.50 2.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D7-Hardy-St John 650 7.50 9.50 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 620 1.50 15.50 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 650 7.50 9.50 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D4-Bunde-Ring 680 14.50 2.50 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 620 1.50 15.50 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 680 14.50 2.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D10-Moll-Schuyler ----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 0.00 17.00 B2-Finkenstadt-Finkenstadt vs B3-Azzam-Sander 420 12.00 5.00 B3-Greek-Greek vs B5-Motchan-Wulfers 420 12.00 5.00 B4-Hawthorne-Rabjohns vs B7-Niksch-Carpenter 420 12.00 5.00 B5-Warner-Eaton vs B9-Hoffman-Patton 100 1.00 16.00 B6-Ettelson-Ettelson vs B2-Jones-Marvin 50 3.50 13.50 B7-Deutsch-Gronau vs B4-Langley-Lowrey 130 6.00 11.00 B8-Zenk-Diekhoff vs B6-Hartlieb-Buhler 450 16.50 0.50 B9-Chase-Golik vs B8-Freehill-Freehill 420 12.00 5.00 B10-Jarosz-Jarosz vs B10-Jenkins-Jenkins 50 3.50 13.50 D2-Steele-Slaughter vs D3-Wagner II-Niehaus 50 3.50 13.50 D3-Richardson-Badgett vs D5-Faulkner-Dell 450 16.50 0.50 D4-Billner-Riley vs D7-Hardy-St John 420 12.00 5.00 D5-Allen-Stickel vs D9-Owens-Bailey-Murray 140 7.00 10.00 D6-Tomlianovich-Sholes vs D2-Bulfer-Spengler 420 12.00 5.00 D7-Nunn-Hamilton vs D4-Bunde-Ring 400 8.00 9.00 D8-Pestien-Moos vs D6-Meyer-Meyer 420 12.00 5.00 D9-Siegel-Shah vs D8-Cull-Sapetti 50 3.50 13.50 D10-Wilcox-Schechter vs D10-Moll-Schuyler ----------------------------------------------------------------------